FACULTY MEMBERS
Name KULANDAIVELU P
Designation Principal/Head of Institute
Educational Qualification M.E.,Ph.D
Experience 32 Yrs
 
Name J DHANASEKARAN
Designation Group Instructor-1
Educational Qualification M.E
Experience 23 Yrs
 
Name J KRISHNASAMY
Designation Instructor-2
MECHANIC REFRIGRATION & AIR CONDITIONING
Educational Qualification M.E
Experience 8 Yrs
 
Name K VIKRAM
Designation Instructor-1
WORKSHOP CALCULATION & SCIENCE INSTRUCTOR
Educational Qualification M.E
Experience 9 Yrs
 
Name S.ARUN
Designation Instructor-1
DRAWING INSTRUCTOR
Educational Qualification B.E
Experience 1 Yr
 
Name S.KEELAR
Designation Instructor-3
EMPLOYAILITY SKILL INSTRUCTOR
Educational Qualification M.A
Experience 16 YrS
 
Name D.THOMAS CHRISTYRAJ
Designation Instructor-4
WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
Educational Qualification NCVT
Experience 26 YrS
 
ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORTING STAFF
 
Name K RAFEE
Designation MANAGER
Educational Qualification M.E
Experience 21 YrS
 
Name VIJAYAKUMAR
Designation LIBRARY
Educational Qualification M.B.A
Experience 1 Yr
 
Name N PUSPHA
Designation HEAD CLERK
Educational Qualification B.A
Experience 8 Yrs
 
Name BHARATH
Designation HOSTEL CLERK
Educational Qualification M.Sc
Experience 9 Yrs
 
Name S.RAMALINGAM
Designation PEON
Educational Qualification
Experience 6 Yrs
 
Name MUTHU
Designation ELECTRICIAN
Educational Qualification
Experience 30 Yrs
 
Name S.PALANISAMY
Designation DRIVER
Educational Qualification
Experience 28 Yrs
 
Name M.BHARANEEDHARAN
Designation INSTRUCTOR
Educational Qualification B.E
Experience 8 Yrs

 

FACULTY MEMBERS

FACULTY MEMBERS
Name KULANDAIVELU P
Designation Principal/Head of Institute
Educational Qualification M.E.,Ph.D
Experience 32 Yrs
 
Name J DHANASEKARAN
Designation Group Instructor-1
Educational Qualification M.E
Experience 23 Yrs
 
Name J KRISHNASAMY
Designation Instructor-2
MECHANIC REFRIGRATION & AIR CONDITIONING
Educational Qualification M.E
Experience 8 Yrs
 
Name K VIKRAM
Designation Instructor-1
WORKSHOP CALCULATION & SCIENCE INSTRUCTOR
Educational Qualification M.E
Experience 9 Yrs
 
Name S.ARUN
Designation Instructor-1
DRAWING INSTRUCTOR
Educational Qualification B.E
Experience 1 Yr
 
Name S.KEELAR
Designation Instructor-3
EMPLOYAILITY SKILL INSTRUCTOR
Educational Qualification M.A
Experience 16 YrS
 
Name D.THOMAS CHRISTYRAJ
Designation Instructor-4
WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
Educational Qualification NCVT
Experience 26 YrS
 
ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORTING STAFF
 
Name K RAFEE
Designation MANAGER
Educational Qualification M.E
Experience 21 YrS
 
Name VIJAYAKUMAR
Designation LIBRARY
Educational Qualification M.B.A
Experience 1 Yr
 
Name N PUSPHA
Designation HEAD CLERK
Educational Qualification B.A
Experience 8 Yrs
 
Name BHARATH
Designation HOSTEL CLERK
Educational Qualification M.Sc
Experience 9 Yrs
 
Name S.RAMALINGAM
Designation PEON
Educational Qualification
Experience 6 Yrs
 
Name MUTHU
Designation ELECTRICIAN
Educational Qualification
Experience 30 Yrs
 
Name S.PALANISAMY
Designation DRIVER
Educational Qualification
Experience 28 Yrs
 
Name M.BHARANEEDHARAN
Designation INSTRUCTOR
Educational Qualification B.E
Experience 8 Yrs

 

Comments Off on FACULTY MEMBERS

Comments are closed.